Ananino, Rybinsky district |
152955 |
Rybinsky district |
Arefino, Rybinsky district |
152954, 152985 |
Rybinsky district |
Bolshaya Beleva, Rybinsky district |
152980 |
Rybinsky district |
Boltinskoe, Rybinsky district |
152978 |
Rybinsky district |
Borok, Rybinsky district |
152967 |
Rybinsky district |
Chernaya Rechka, Rybinsky district |
152973 |
Rybinsky district |
Demino, Rybinsky district |
152965 |
Rybinsky district |
Dolgy Mokh, Rybinsky district |
152959 |
Rybinsky district |
Dyatlovo, Rybinsky district |
152930 |
Rybinsky district |
Dyudkovo, Rybinsky district |
152962 |
Rybinsky district |
Erakovo, Rybinsky district |
152965 |
Rybinsky district |
Ermakovo-Pervoe, Rybinsky district |
152968 |
Rybinsky district |
Glebovo, Rybinsky district |
152971 |
Rybinsky district |
Iskra Oktyabrya, Rybinsky district |
152973 |
Rybinsky district |
Ivanovskoe (Glebovskaya S/A), Rybinsky district |
152971 |
Rybinsky district |
Kamenniki, Rybinsky district |
152959 |
Rybinsky district |
Kedrovka, Rybinsky district |
152906 |
Rybinsky district |
Kharitonovo, Rybinsky district |
152990 |
Rybinsky district |
Kirova, Rybinsky district |
152964 |
Rybinsky district |
Kobostovo, Rybinsky district |
152970 |
Rybinsky district |
Kostino (Pokrovskaya S/A), Rybinsky district |
152973 |
Rybinsky district |
Krasnaya Gorka, Rybinsky district |
152981 |
Rybinsky district |
Kstovo, Rybinsky district |
152981 |
Rybinsky district |
Lom, Rybinsky district |
152960 |
Rybinsky district |
Maisky, Rybinsky district |
152909 |
Rybinsky district |
Maksimovskoe (Pokr. S/A P/O Iskra Okt.), Rybinsky district |
152850, 152973 |
Rybinsky district |
Mikhailovskoe, Rybinsky district |
152982 |
Rybinsky district |
Milyushino, Rybinsky district |
152952 |
Rybinsky district |
Navoloki, Rybinsky district |
152954 |
Rybinsky district |
Nazarovo, Rybinsky district |
152850, 152967 |
Rybinsky district |
Nikolo-Korma, Rybinsky district |
152986 |
Rybinsky district |
Nikolskoe, Rybinsky district |
152908, 152986 |
Rybinsky district |
Nikolskoe (Nikolo-Kormskaya S/A), Rybinsky district |
152986 |
Rybinsky district |
Novaya (Pokrovskaya S/A), Rybinsky district |
152985 |
Rybinsky district |
Ogarkovo, Rybinsky district |
152952 |
Rybinsky district |
Oktyabrsky, Rybinsky district |
152961 |
Rybinsky district |
Pesochnoe, Rybinsky district |
152963 |
Rybinsky district |
Pochesnoviki, Rybinsky district |
152905 |
Rybinsky district |
Pochinok-Bolotovo, Rybinsky district |
152957 |
Rybinsky district |
Pogorelka, Rybinsky district |
152972 |
Rybinsky district |
Pogorelka (Pogorelskaya S/A), Rybinsky district |
152972 |
Rybinsky district |
Pokrov, Rybinsky district |
152985 |
Rybinsky district |
Pri Zh/D St Kobostovo, Rybinsky district |
152980 |
Rybinsky district |
Razdumovo, Rybinsky district |
152980 |
Rybinsky district |
Sanatory Im. Vorovskogo, Rybinsky district |
152981 |
Rybinsky district |
Selekhovo, Rybinsky district |
152850, 152971 |
Rybinsky district |
Selishko-Okorokovo, Rybinsky district |
152906 |
Rybinsky district |
Seltso (Nazarovskaya S/A), Rybinsky district |
152906 |
Rybinsky district |
Semenniki, Rybinsky district |
152983 |
Rybinsky district |
Shashkovo, Rybinsky district |
152964 |
Rybinsky district |
Spass, Rybinsky district |
152850, 152967 |
Rybinsky district |
Sretene, Rybinsky district |
152984 |
Rybinsky district |
Starosele, Rybinsky district |
152906 |
Rybinsky district |
Sudoverf, Rybinsky district |
152978 |
Rybinsky district |
Tikhmenevo, Rybinsky district |
152850, 152980 |
Rybinsky district |
Veliky Mokh, Rybinsky district |
152985 |
Rybinsky district |
Voksherino, Rybinsky district |
152965 |
Rybinsky district |
Volkovo, Rybinsky district |
152951 |
Rybinsky district |
Volkovo (Ogarkovskaya S/A), Rybinsky district |
152901, 152951, 152952 |
Rybinsky district |
Yakunniki, Rybinsky district |
152981 |
Rybinsky district |
Yasenevo, Rybinsky district |
152850, 152972 |
Rybinsky district |
Yubileyny, Rybinsky district |
152930 |
Rybinsky district |
Zavrazhe, Rybinsky district |
152916 |
Rybinsky district |